Deelnemers

Deelnemers aantal 2020 : 77
Nummer Klasse BootNaam Type Schipper (SW) Rating Dag
NED 1234 1/4 ton Ocean blue Oceaan 25 Braaksma 2
NED 2810 1/4 ton Coolkid Starbuck Sepers 2
NED 3247 1/4 ton Second Wave Robber 3e Snel 2
NED 4333 1/4 ton Comodo Westerley GK24 Kemps 2
NED 8864 1/4 ton Chiquitina 1/4 ton Elvstrøm Vink 2
NED 9126 1/4 ton belize Robber 3 scholtz 2
NED 1 J-70 Flevomare 01 J70 Schade 2
NED 775 J-70 Kind of magic J70 Wanders Zat
NED 1256 J-80 Jive J-80 de Rooij 2
NED 319 J-80 Cpt.Jack J-80 Hienkens 2
NED 706 J-80 JOYRIDE J80 Nullmeier 2
Ned 8931 J-80 Team Entanglement J80 Hillebrand 2
NED 938 J-80 The Joker (voorheen Gamechanger) J80 Pessel Zon
NED1074 J-80 Red Herringkje J-80 van Berne 2
NED856 J-80 Njord J80 Adema 2
1987 ORC Svea IF Mostert 2
32 ORC Face2Face FF65 Bos 2
GBR 362 ORC Extra Djinn X-362s Dorsman 2
GBR 3733 ORC Résumé Limbo 9.9 mod. Buitelaar 2
GRE1 ORC Mango IMX-38 Kapteijn 2
NED 117 ORC Mission IF Possible Marieholm IF Zwart 2
NED 2407 ORC eeve IF Versluis 2
NED 2642 ORC Yansã Marieholm IF Zandbergen 2
NED 361 ORC Swordfish International 806 van der Zwaard 2
NED 3773 ORC Flying Fish FF 110 Nieuwkoop 2
NED 3970 ORC The Fox X-412 Lendering 2
NED 4926 ORC FireFly FF65 Winnubst 2
NED 4994 ORC Numero Uno Grand Soleil 34.1 Schutte 2
NED 5000 ORC Swell FF95 Mol 2
NED 5222 ORC Femme Fatale FF65 Snoeck 2
NED 5777 ORC Onyx X412 Walraven 2
NED 65 ORC Fast Forward FF65 Odé 2
NED 6624 ORC Tri-eau Elan 333 van Raam 2
NED 7 ORC Time out Trio 21 Pont 2
NED 7251 ORC WHITE HAWK First 31.7 Hiemstra 2
NED 7300 ORC Sirena First 40.7 SD T hart 2
NED 7488 ORC Bruorskip First 31.7 Strebe Zon
NED 7983 ORC XoGood X 43 Goede Zat
NED 8150 ORC Sea's out Salona 37 Andela 2
NED 8606 ORC Sister Ray IF Verdel 2
NED 8730 ORC Mare Dufour 425 GL Klaassen 2
Ned 8748 ORC JoJo X79 Kalis 2
NED 8833 ORC Desirix X-79 Mekking 2
NED 8940 ORC Jeanne Jeanneau poker 27 Koopmans 2
NED 90 ORC SiX-Pack X-35 Kruger 2
NED 9081 ORC SeaFlower X 4.3 Bloem 2
NED 9102 ORC Narwal J/112E Neisingh 2
NED 9199 ORC Fun-J J-99 Jansen 2
NED-5328 ORC BLACK PEARL Extra Paulette 1/4 tonner Steensma 2
NED1360 ORC Jabbadabbadoo J22 van Rijn 2
NED4146 ORC Kapriool First 32 Groenendijk 2
NED7300 ORC Sirena First 40.7 SD Hart 2
0 Overige Innuendo Zeilyacht Bruijns Gallindo 2
NED 3311 Overige Holland Ocean Racing 1 Laser SB20 Landman 2
NED 3314 Overige Holland Ocean Racing 2 Laser SB20 Landman 2
NED 5594 Overige Climax X-79 Nuesink 2
- SW Panta Rhei Waarschip 1/4 tonner de Jong 2
0 SW Grote Optimist (voorheen Poker) Dehler 41 (2011) Voogt 1012 2
0 SW Inja Dufour 2800 Toornstra 552 2
0 SW Wittepaard Oranjebloesem Timmerman 650 2
1768 SW Geromini Marie-Holm IFe Dankelman 2
geen SW Puur San Friendship 22 Heinis Zat
H221 SW Njord Hustler 36 Van Ee 2
NED 0 SW Saar Victoire 22 Schapendonk 563 2
NED 2289 SW Hebbus Waarschip 1/4 Ton Hans 1 2
NED 25 SW Scheurijzer J24 Veltheer 2
NED 27 SW BONITO Shipman 28 Korlaar 2
NED 3218 SW Team Heiner BLAUW SB20 Lourens 2
NED 3233 SW Jonas Grinde 8.20 van Aken 2
NED 3295 SW Team Heiner ROOD SB20 Bol 2
NED 628 SW Wammes Spirit 28 Schoots 628 2
NED 6574 SW Team Windrose Bavaria 820 Piels 81 2
NED 732 SW HatseFlatse Moody 33 Bakker 2
NED 8441 SW FENIKS Brise 34 van Koten Zon
NED 8941 SW Jip Dehler 28 van Hemert 2
NED 9410 SW Gotcha2 JOD 35 Verhaar 2
NED8559 SW Mantissa Eygthene24 Kat 2