BoottypeBootnaamZeilnummerSchipper KlassevoorkeurDag(en)Website
X-79Blue BoxNED 6943S. van WayenburgX-79 Klasse2 Blue Box Facebook
Elan 333Tri-eauNED 6624L. van RaamORC2
Elan 350WendelinNED 8328R. van ZwienenORC2
Friendship 28FramF. CornelissenSW2www.teamfram.nl
J/80J'ZUSNED 8316N. ElsinkJ/80 Klasse2J'ZUS Facebook
Bavaria 820Team WindroseNED 6574B. PielsSW2www.teamwindrose.nl
Albin VegaLyra3340H. HentzepeterSW2www.officepower.nl
J/80SjeesNED 8931S. RibberinkJ/80 Klasse2
J/80JuulNED 7916B. HolsboerJ/80 Klasse2
Eygthene 24Mantissa8559K. Kat1/4 Ton Klasse2
Zeeton v.d. StadtLarissa2420J. Kroon1/4 Ton Klasse2
Bavaria 38Moki8289E. van DijkenSW2
Dehler 29DehlemmaNED 8321L. de BoerORC2
Waarschip 7.25houtNsteenC. Vos1/4 Ton Klasse2
J/80NJordNED 856B. AdemaJ/80 Klasse2
J/80JoyrideNED 708Roel & TorstenJ/80 Klasse2
Brise de merFeniks8441F. van KotenORC2
X-79FluxNED 6926F. KromX-79 Klasse2
Tirion 21Ocean BlueNED 24T. HalewijnSW2
Albin VegaMooi WeerV 1677B. VeldhuisSW2
Camper & Nicholson halftonnerRosamarNED 5118H. KnapperSW2
Saffier 26Viva la VidaH. SpeeSW2
X-79Climax5594j. NuesinkX-79 Klasse2
Waarschip 1/4 tonSpoom2696L. Loman1/4 Ton Klasse2
Doug Peterson (one-off)EndeavourNED 2733R. Westerbeek1/4 Ton Klasse2
J/22Juffrouw Jannie6N. RoosN.t.b.2
J/80JJNED 47B. MonchenJ/80 Klasse2
Waarschip 725Hunter8585j. Gerssen1/4 Ton Klasse2
Waarschip 1010Black Magic WomanNED 3537H. VisserORC2
J/80Jetzt Gehts LosNED 631Gebr. RaadsheerJ/80 Klasse2
SprintaFurieNED 7756B. Hoefsloot1/4 Ton Klasse2
X-79JoJoDEN 269J. de JongX-79 Klasse2
Sunfast 37Team ADOBENED 8519M. van der KwastORC2
X-34MoshuluNED 8037R. LettenmeijerORC2www.lettenmeijer.nl
Kolibri 800Sunmoon9R. van DoornSW2
Sunfast 36BiscayaNED 7655M. KoenenSW2www.biscaya.nl
X-35Nothing BoxNED 117A. KlaverORC2
Varianta SailSelect101J. KoninkxORC2www.sailselect.nl
Ecume de MerPura VidaNED 230H. Steensma1/4 Ton Klasse2www.kwarttonzeilers.nl
Sunfast 36QuintoNed 7854J. van RijnORC2
StarbuckCoolkidNED2810R. Sepers1/4 Ton Klasse2
Robber 3EMiroir du Fou40E. Ofner1/4 Ton Klasse2
Waarschip 870BrizoNED 5457E. Stutn.t.b.2
X-79Crex-CrexNED 6679H.J. VisserX-79 Klasse2
PionPura VidaNED 2012M. BrouwerSW2
Waarschip 1/4 tonHebbusNED2289H. Colenbrander1/4 Ton Klasse2www.sailsupport.nl
First 31.7White Hawk7251S. HiemstraORC2
Sigma 38TintamarreNED 38J. ArtsORC2
Frances 26ClaraD. BoogertSWZondag
X-35SiX-PackNED 90/ 7930M. KrugerORC2
Jeanneau RushAvalonNED4985S. van den BroekORC2
J/80GamechangerNED938D. de VlaamJ/80 Klasse2
Compromis 888ComodoR. KempsSW2
Hanse 43JuliaNED7833E. OotemanORC2
Beneteau 25BrutusNED8517M. KammingaSWZondag
Robber 3eSecond WaveNED3247B. Snel1/4 Ton Klasse2
Dalo 772GeinigS. StoffersSW2
Albin AccentN'ipperNED1734J. LeerlingSW2
Lemster ZeekruiserMoosR. SchapendonkSW2
Banner 41Ragazzi6249C. BoucherORC2
Far East 26DeepNED8539M. van der SteltORC2
J/80Jeeeeehhh!!!898M. HoogenboomJ/80 Klasse2
Dufour 34Grand CruNED8155W. WestlandORC2
Shamrock 30Morning CloudNED7516K. BerendsenORC2www.ccproof.nl
Dehler 36sqBubbelsNED7802J. MatsersORC2
Sunfast 35Knots!NED 7209J. GeertORC2
J/24ScheurijzerNED25J. HoogeveenORC2
Hunter 28.5Flyer28.5J. RavestijnSW2
FF95FlechaNED 4892S. SchootstraORC2
Bavaria 36-3ArtemisB 36A. MiddelkoopSW2
IMX 38ExcessionNED 9880W. StamORC2www.altranetcharters.nl
Dehler Duetta 94Con FuocoNED 5324A. HiddingSW2www.hiddingservice.nl
8ModPebblesNED 3995J. PeerdemanN.t.b.2
Salona 37Sea's OutNED 8150F. AndelaORC2
Dehler 28GeusjeR. BeekesSWZondag
Tirion 21 ODFunrunner1A. van VollenhoveSWZaterdag
Optima 101Gemene delerNED6958E. NorgORC2
Tirion 21 ODTime Out7J. PontSW2
J/109CTRL-JNED 9222M. van der ListORC2
LemsteraakIsalaniaVA 57M. BarnstijnSW2
Beneteau First 30eExtaseW. BrandsSWZaterdag
Saffier 26BelliniNED 8544E. ZuidmeerORCZondag
Beneteau First 285BatootjeH. KoelewijnSWZaterdag
Beneteau First 30MasQueNadaJ. BorgdorffORC2
PionFortuneNED2965R. De GrootSW2
International TempestTempestW. van BeelenSWZaterdag
Kelt 800*1.4KyanR. van den AkkerSW 2