2016 – SW 2

FF 65J 80X 791/4 TonnersORC-1ORC-2SW-1SW-2

SW ratings > 100

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 1 Adriaan van Vollenhoven, Tirion 21 OD
Funrunner
6,0 1 1 1 3
2 77 Jillert Pont, Tirion
Time out
15,0 3 2 3 7
3 2289 J.H.,Colenbrander, Waarschip 1/4 x1.4
HEBBUS
17,0 2 6 5 4
4 137 Dames Wijnbergh, S-spant
Facet
18,0 5 3 2 8
5 3340 Hans Hentzepeter, Albin VEGA
Lyra
22,0 6 7 8 1
6 2505 Stephan van den Berg, Loper 27
L’Eau-Pair
27,0 8 5 9 5
7 2276 Menno Ledel, Loper 27
Windmaker
34,0 11 10 11 2
8 1734 Jan Leerling, Albin Accent
N’ipper
35,0 4 ret 4 6
9 532 Frank Schopman, Randmeer Classic
Di Lago
38,0 7 4 6 dns
10 252 B. Christesen, v.d.Stadt Zeemin
Wilde Vogel
40,0 12 8 7 13
11 1383 Michiel Veldkamp, Marieholm IF
IFO 1383
42,0 9 11 12 10
12 309 Ivo Koopmans, Jeanneau Poker 27
Jeanne
43,0 13 9 10 11
13 5 W.J. Wiggers, First 285
Heart of Gold
47,0 10 12 13 12
14 509 R. Schapendonk, Lemster Zeekruiser
Moos
56,0 14 13 14 15
15 6574 B. Piels, Bavaria 820
Team Windrose
71,0 dns 14 15 dns
16 523 Christiaan Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22
Griend
72,0 dns dns dns 9
17 32 Jan Derks, Rival 32
CARBONARA
77,0 dns dns dns 14
18 386 Christine Zwierink, Marieholm
Pollux
79,0 dns dns dns 16
19 7332 Mario Bakker, Moody 33
HatseFlatse
84,0 dns dns dns dns
19 4 Dingeman Boogert, Frances 26
Clara
84,0 dns dns dns dns


SW2 Race 1


Starttijd: 10-9-2016  10:15:00,0        SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
1 Adriaan van Vollenhoven, Tirion 21 OD
Funrunner
1 1,0 11:12:48,0 57:48,0 55:50,7 =GT * 100 / 103,5
2289 J.H.,Colenbrander, Waarschip 1/4 x1.4
HEBBUS
2 2,0 11:16:47,0 1:01:47,0 57:54,2 =GT * 100 / 106,7
1734 Jan Leerling, Albin Accent
N’ipper
3 3,0 11:14:26,0 59:26,0 58:16,1 =GT * 100 / 102,0
137 Dames Wijnbergh, S-spant
Facet
4 4,0 11:20:35,0 1:05:35,0 59:05,0 =GT * 100 / 111,0
3340 Hans Hentzepeter, Albin VEGA
Lyra
5 5,0 11:20:33,0 1:05:33,0 1:00:08,3 =GT * 100 / 109,0
532 Frank Schopman, Randmeer Classic
Di Lago
6 6,0 11:20:47,0 1:05:47,0 1:00:54,6 =GT * 100 / 108,0
2505 Stephan van den Berg, Loper 27
L’Eau-Pair
7 7,0 11:18:30,0 1:03:30,0 1:01:03,5 =GT * 100 / 104,0
1383 Michiel Veldkamp, Marieholm IF
IFO 1383
8 8,0 11:20:29,0 1:05:29,0 1:01:50,1 =GT * 100 / 105,9
5 W.J. Wiggers, First 285
Heart of Gold
9 9,0 11:19:02,0 1:04:02,0 1:02:28,3 =GT * 100 / 102,5
2276 Menno Ledel, Loper 27
Windmaker
10 10,0 11:20:48,0 1:05:48,0 1:03:34,5 =GT * 100 / 103,5
252 B. Christesen, v.d.Stadt Zeemin
Wilde Vogel
11 11,0 11:22:16,0 1:07:16,0 1:04:59,5 =GT * 100 / 103,5
309 Ivo Koopmans, Jeanneau Poker 27
Jeanne
12 12,0 11:23:57,0 1:08:57,0 1:05:21,3 =GT * 100 / 105,5
509 R. Schapendonk, Lemster Zeekruiser
Moos
13 13,0 11:35:03,0 1:20:03,0 1:12:07,0 =GT * 100 / 111,0
77 Jillert Pont, Tirion
Time out
14 14,0 11:15:08,0 1:00:08,0 10:01:19,9 =GT * 100 / 10,0
6574 B. Piels, Bavaria 820
Team Windrose
dns 21,0
7332 Mario Bakker, Moody 33
HatseFlatse
dns 21,0
4 Dingeman Boogert, Frances 26
Clara
dns 21,0
32 Jan Derks, Rival 32
CARBONARA
dns 21,0
386 Christine Zwierink, Marieholm
Pollux
dns 21,0
523 Christiaan Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22
Griend
dns 21,0

 

 



SW2 Race 2


Starttijd: 10-9-2016  11:50:00,0        SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
1734 Jan Leerling, Albin Accent
N’ipper
1 1,0 12:50:00,0 1:00:00,0 58:49,4 =GT * 100 / 102,0
1 Adriaan van Vollenhoven, Tirion 21 OD
Funrunner
2 2,0 13:02:35,0 1:12:35,0 1:10:07,7 =GT * 100 / 103,5
137 Dames Wijnbergh, S-spant
Facet
3 3,0 13:10:46,0 1:20:46,0 1:12:45,8 =GT * 100 / 111,0
532 Frank Schopman, Randmeer Classic
Di Lago
4 4,0 13:11:20,0 1:21:20,0 1:15:18,5 =GT * 100 / 108,0
2505 Stephan van den Berg, Loper 27
L’Eau-Pair
5 5,0 13:08:53,0 1:18:53,0 1:15:51,0 =GT * 100 / 104,0
2289 J.H.,Colenbrander, Waarschip 1/4 x1.4
HEBBUS
6 6,0 13:13:51,0 1:23:51,0 1:18:35,1 =GT * 100 / 106,7
3340 Hans Hentzepeter, Albin VEGA
Lyra
7 7,0 13:16:09,0 1:26:09,0 1:19:02,2 =GT * 100 / 109,0
252 B. Christesen, v.d.Stadt Zeemin
Wilde Vogel
8 8,0 13:12:37,0 1:22:37,0 1:19:49,4 =GT * 100 / 103,5
309 Ivo Koopmans, Jeanneau Poker 27
Jeanne
9 9,0 13:17:07,0 1:27:07,0 1:22:34,5 =GT * 100 / 105,5
2276 Menno Ledel, Loper 27
Windmaker
10 10,0 13:15:51,0 1:25:51,0 1:22:56,8 =GT * 100 / 103,5
1383 Michiel Veldkamp, Marieholm IF
IFO 1383
11 11,0 13:18:25,0 1:28:25,0 1:23:29,4 =GT * 100 / 105,9
5 W.J. Wiggers, First 285
Heart of Gold
12 12,0 13:16:52,0 1:26:52,0 1:24:44,9 =GT * 100 / 102,5
509 R. Schapendonk, Lemster Zeekruiser
Moos
13 13,0 13:27:54,0 1:37:54,0 1:28:11,9 =GT * 100 / 111,0
6574 B. Piels, Bavaria 820
Team Windrose
14 14,0 13:29:03,0 1:39:03,0 1:35:53,1 =GT * 100 / 103,3
77 Jillert Pont, Tirion
Time out
15 15,0 13:04:43,0 1:14:43,0 12:27:10,0 =GT * 100 / 10,0
7332 Mario Bakker, Moody 33
HatseFlatse
dns 21,0
4 Dingeman Boogert, Frances 26
Clara
dns 21,0
32 Jan Derks, Rival 32
CARBONARA
dns 21,0
386 Christine Zwierink, Marieholm
Pollux
dns 21,0
523 Christiaan Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22
Griend
dns 21,0

 

 



SW2 Race 3


Starttijd: 10-9-2016  13:55:00,0        SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
1 Adriaan van Vollenhoven, Tirion 21 OD
Funrunner
1 1,0 15:29:41,0 1:34:41,0 1:31:28,9 =GT * 100 / 103,5
137 Dames Wijnbergh, S-spant
Facet
2 2,0 15:39:37,0 1:44:37,0 1:34:15,0 =GT * 100 / 111,0
1734 Jan Leerling, Albin Accent
N’ipper
3 3,0 15:32:20,0 1:37:20,0 1:35:25,5 =GT * 100 / 102,0
2289 J.H.,Colenbrander, Waarschip 1/4 x1.4
HEBBUS
4 4,0 15:39:15,0 1:44:15,0 1:37:42,2 =GT * 100 / 106,7
532 Frank Schopman, Randmeer Classic
Di Lago
5 5,0 15:40:43,0 1:45:43,0 1:37:53,2 =GT * 100 / 108,0
252 B. Christesen, v.d.Stadt Zeemin
Wilde Vogel
6 6,0 15:36:38,0 1:41:38,0 1:38:11,8 =GT * 100 / 103,5
3340 Hans Hentzepeter, Albin VEGA
Lyra
7 7,0 15:42:05,0 1:47:05,0 1:38:14,5 =GT * 100 / 109,0
2505 Stephan van den Berg, Loper 27
L’Eau-Pair
8 8,0 15:38:01,0 1:43:01,0 1:39:03,3 =GT * 100 / 104,0
309 Ivo Koopmans, Jeanneau Poker 27
Jeanne
9 9,0 15:41:47,0 1:46:47,0 1:41:13,0 =GT * 100 / 105,5
2276 Menno Ledel, Loper 27
Windmaker
10 10,0 15:42:44,0 1:47:44,0 1:44:05,4 =GT * 100 / 103,5
1383 Michiel Veldkamp, Marieholm IF
IFO 1383
11 11,0 15:46:01,0 1:51:01,0 1:44:49,9 =GT * 100 / 105,9
5 W.J. Wiggers, First 285
Heart of Gold
12 12,0 15:47:21,0 1:52:21,0 1:49:36,6 =GT * 100 / 102,5
509 R. Schapendonk, Lemster Zeekruiser
Moos
13 13,0 15:59:00,0 2:04:00,0 1:51:42,7 =GT * 100 / 111,0
6574 B. Piels, Bavaria 820
Team Windrose
14 14,0 16:02:02,0 2:07:02,0 2:02:58,5 =GT * 100 / 103,3
77 Jillert Pont, Tirion
Time out
15 15,0 15:33:35,0 1:38:35,0 16:25:50,0 =GT * 100 / 10,0
7332 Mario Bakker, Moody 33
HatseFlatse
dns 21,0
4 Dingeman Boogert, Frances 26
Clara
dns 21,0
32 Jan Derks, Rival 32
CARBONARA
dns 21,0
386 Christine Zwierink, Marieholm
Pollux
dns 21,0
523 Christiaan Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22
Griend
dns 21,0


SW2 Race 4


Starttijd: 2016-09-11  11:35:00,0        SW factor

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
3340 Hans Hentzepeter, Albin VEGA
Lyra
1 1,0 13:56:35,0 2:21:35,0 2:09:53,6 =GT * 100 / 109,0
2276 Menno Ledel, Loper 27
Windmaker
2 2,0 13:50:08,0 2:15:08,0 2:10:33,8 =GT * 100 / 103,5
1 Adriaan van Vollenhoven, Tirion 21 OD
Funrunner
3 3,0 13:51:38,0 2:16:38,0 2:12:00,8 =GT * 100 / 103,5
2289 J.H.,Colenbrander, Waarschip 1/4 x1.4
HEBBUS
4 4,0 13:56:47,0 2:21:47,0 2:12:52,8 =GT * 100 / 106,7
2505 Stephan van den Berg, Loper 27
L’Eau-Pair
5 5,0 13:55:09,0 2:20:09,0 2:14:45,6 =GT * 100 / 104,0
1734 Jan Leerling, Albin Accent
N’ipper
6 6,0 13:52:33,0 2:17:33,0 2:14:51,2 =GT * 100 / 102,0
77 Jillert Pont, Tirion
Time out
7 7,0 13:54:51,0 2:19:51,0 2:15:07,2 =GT * 100 / 103,5
137 Dames Wijnbergh, S-spant
Facet
8 8,0 14:12:22,0 2:37:22,0 2:21:46,3 =GT * 100 / 111,0
523 Christiaan Wiesenekker, Oceaan 22
Griend
9 9,0 14:12:50,0 2:37:50,0 2:22:50,1 =GT * 100 / 110,5
1383 Michiel Veldkamp, Marieholm IF
IFO 1383
10 10,0 14:08:52,0 2:33:52,0 2:25:17,7 =GT * 100 / 105,9
309 Ivo Koopmans, Jeanneau Poker 27
Jeanne
11 11,0 14:09:11,0 2:34:11,0 2:26:08,7 =GT * 100 / 105,5
5 W.J. Wiggers, First 285
Heart of Gold
12 12,0 14:08:15,0 2:33:15,0 2:29:30,7 =GT * 100 / 102,5
252 B. Christesen, v.d.Stadt Zeemin
Wilde Vogel
13 13,0 14:18:43,0 2:43:43,0 2:38:10,8 =GT * 100 / 103,5
32 Jan Derks, Rival 32
CARBONARA
14 14,0 14:29:24,0 2:54:24,0 2:41:28,9 =GT * 100 / 108,0
509 R. Schapendonk, Lemster Zeekruiser
Moos
15 15,0 14:46:01,0 3:11:01,0 2:52:05,2 =GT * 100 / 111,0
386 Christine Zwierink, Marieholm
Pollux
16 16,0 14:39:04,0 3:04:04,0 2:53:38,9 =GT * 100 / 106,0
6574 B. Piels, Bavaria 820
Team Windrose
dns 21,0
7332 Mario Bakker, Moody 33
HatseFlatse
dns 21,0
4 Dingeman Boogert, Frances 26
Clara
dns 21,0
532 Frank Schopman, Randmeer Classic
Di Lago
dns 21,0