2016 – ORC-2

FF 65J 80X 791/4 TonnersORC-1ORC-2SW-1SW-2
]

No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 25 J. Hoogeveen, J-24
Scheurijzer
4,0 1 1 1 1
2 7854 J.L. van Rijn, Sun Fast 36
Quinto
9,0 2 2 3 2
3 8658 Rob van de Akker, KELT 8 m.
Kyan
13,0 4 3 2 4
4 8708 Floris Cornelissen, FRIENDSHIP 28
Fram
16,0 5 4 4 3
5 8519 M. van der Kwast, Sun Fast 37
Team ADOBE
21,0 6 5 5 5
6 4985 S.,van den Broek, Rush Royaal
AVALON
28,0 3 6 6 dns
7 7516 C.G.M. Berendsen, Shamrock 30
Morning Cloud
30,0 7 8 9 6
8 8441 F. van Koten, Brise de Mer 34
Feniks
31,0 8 9 7 7
9 8729 R. Kemps, Compromis 888 Clas
Comodo
37,0 9 7 8 dns
10 8163 H. Witvoet, First 31.7
Secondo
47,0 dns dns dns 8
11 6624 L.,van Raam, Elan 333
TRI-EAU
52,0 dns dns dns dns
11 8537 M. Verstraeten, Winner 900
Let it Be
52,0 dns dns dns dns


ORC2 Race 1


Starttijd: 10-9-2016  10:20:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
25 J. Hoogeveen, J-24
Scheurijzer
1 1,0 11:18:39,0 58:39,0 36:41,0 =GT * 0,6254
7854 J.L. van Rijn, Sun Fast 36
Quinto
2 2,0 11:16:03,0 56:03,0 38:26,0 =GT * 0,6857
4985 S.,van den Broek, Rush Royaal
AVALON
3 3,0 11:22:18,0 1:02:18,0 38:30,0 =GT * 0,6181
8658 Rob van de Akker, KELT 8 m.
Kyan
4 4,0 11:27:12,0 1:07:12,0 39:11,0 =GT * 0,5830
8708 Floris Cornelissen, FRIENDSHIP 28
Fram
5 5,0 11:27:20,0 1:07:20,0 39:29,0 =GT * 0,5863
8519 M. van der Kwast, Sun Fast 37
Team ADOBE
6 6,0 11:20:03,0 1:00:03,0 40:46,0 =GT * 0,6789
7516 C.G.M. Berendsen, Shamrock 30
Morning Cloud
7 7,0 11:29:43,0 1:09:43,0 43:47,0 =GT * 0,6281
8441 F. van Koten, Brise de Mer 34
Feniks
8 8,0 11:31:53,0 1:11:53,0 44:22,0 =GT * 0,6172
8729 R. Kemps, Compromis 888 Clas
Comodo
9 9,0 11:44:56,0 1:24:56,0 47:14,0 =GT * 0,5561
6624 L.,van Raam, Elan 333
TRI-EAU
dns 13,0
8537 M. Verstraeten, Winner 900
Let it Be
dns 13,0
8163 H. Witvoet, First 31.7
Secondo
dns 13,0

 

 



ORC2 Race 2


Starttijd: 10-9-2016  11:55:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
25 J. Hoogeveen, J-24
Scheurijzer
1 1,0 13:15:04,0 1:20:04,0 1:08:07,0 =GT * 0,8507
7854 J.L. van Rijn, Sun Fast 36
Quinto
2 2,0 13:07:37,0 1:12:37,0 1:08:49,0 =GT * 0,9476
8658 Rob van de Akker, KELT 8 m.
Kyan
3 3,0 13:21:47,0 1:26:47,0 1:09:00,0 =GT * 0,7951
8708 Floris Cornelissen, FRIENDSHIP 28
Fram
4 4,0 13:21:56,0 1:26:56,0 1:09:54,0 =GT * 0,8041
8519 M. van der Kwast, Sun Fast 37
Team ADOBE
5 5,0 13:09:54,0 1:14:54,0 1:10:33,0 =GT * 0,9419
4985 S.,van den Broek, Rush Royaal
AVALON
6 6,0 13:17:57,0 1:22:57,0 1:10:34,0 =GT * 0,8508
8729 R. Kemps, Compromis 888 Clas
Comodo
7 7,0 13:32:30,0 1:37:30,0 1:13:40,0 =GT * 0,7555
7516 C.G.M. Berendsen, Shamrock 30
Morning Cloud
8 8,0 13:23:15,0 1:28:15,0 1:15:02,0 =GT * 0,8503
8441 F. van Koten, Brise de Mer 34
Feniks
9 9,0 13:29:10,0 1:34:10,0 1:20:08,0 =GT * 0,8509
6624 L.,van Raam, Elan 333
TRI-EAU
dns 13,0
8537 M. Verstraeten, Winner 900
Let it Be
dns 13,0
8163 H. Witvoet, First 31.7
Secondo
dns 13,0

 

 



ORC2 Race 3


Starttijd: 10-9-2016  14:00:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-M

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
25 J. Hoogeveen, J-24
Scheurijzer
1 1,0 15:28:24,0 1:28:24,0 1:15:12,0 =GT * 0,8507
8658 Rob van de Akker, KELT 8 m.
Kyan
2 2,0 15:39:12,0 1:39:12,0 1:18:52,0 =GT * 0,7951
7854 J.L. van Rijn, Sun Fast 36
Quinto
3 3,0 15:23:16,0 1:23:16,0 1:18:54,0 =GT * 0,9476
8708 Floris Cornelissen, FRIENDSHIP 28
Fram
4 4,0 15:40:16,0 1:40:16,0 1:20:37,0 =GT * 0,8041
8519 M. van der Kwast, Sun Fast 37
Team ADOBE
5 5,0 15:27:09,0 1:27:09,0 1:22:05,0 =GT * 0,9419
4985 S.,van den Broek, Rush Royaal
AVALON
6 6,0 15:36:54,0 1:36:54,0 1:22:27,0 =GT * 0,8508
8441 F. van Koten, Brise de Mer 34
Feniks
7 7,0 15:42:59,0 1:42:59,0 1:27:38,0 =GT * 0,8509
8729 R. Kemps, Compromis 888 Clas
Comodo
8 8,0 15:58:11,0 1:58:11,0 1:29:17,0 =GT * 0,7555
7516 C.G.M. Berendsen, Shamrock 30
Morning Cloud
9 9,0 15:49:28,0 1:49:28,0 1:33:05,0 =GT * 0,8503
6624 L.,van Raam, Elan 333
TRI-EAU
dns 13,0
8537 M. Verstraeten, Winner 900
Let it Be
dns 13,0
8163 H. Witvoet, First 31.7
Secondo
dns 13,0


ORC2 Race 4


Starttijd: 2016-09-11  11:40:00,0        ORC Triple Number        TN-Inshore-L

Finish Gezeilde Gecorr.
Zeilno Naam Tijd Tijd Tijd. Formule
25 J. Hoogeveen, J-24
Scheurijzer
1 1,0 13:47:08,0 2:07:08,0 1:19:31,0 =GT * 0,6254
7854 J.L. van Rijn, Sun Fast 36
Quinto
2 2,0 13:43:15,0 2:03:15,0 1:24:31,0 =GT * 0,6857
8708 Floris Cornelissen, FRIENDSHIP 28
Fram
3 3,0 14:05:11,0 2:25:11,0 1:25:07,0 =GT * 0,5863
8658 Rob van de Akker, KELT 8 m.
Kyan
4 4,0 14:06:25,0 2:26:25,0 1:25:22,0 =GT * 0,5830
8519 M. van der Kwast, Sun Fast 37
Team ADOBE
5 5,0 13:47:55,0 2:07:55,0 1:26:51,0 =GT * 0,6789
7516 C.G.M. Berendsen, Shamrock 30
Morning Cloud
6 6,0 14:07:34,0 2:27:34,0 1:32:41,0 =GT * 0,6281
8441 F. van Koten, Brise de Mer 34
Feniks
7 7,0 14:12:49,0 2:32:49,0 1:34:19,0 =GT * 0,6172
8163 H. Witvoet, First 31.7
Secondo
8 8,0 14:06:43,0 2:26:43,0 1:34:26,0 =GT * 0,6437
6624 L.,van Raam, Elan 333
TRI-EAU
dns 13,0
8537 M. Verstraeten, Winner 900
Let it Be
dns 13,0
8729 R. Kemps, Compromis 888 Clas
Comodo
dns 13,0
4985 S.,van den Broek, Rush Royaal
AVALON
dns 13,0